影片首页 
25 个视频 
175 张图片 
309 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
63 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Percy Jackson

 

Grover

 

Annabeth

 

 

Luke

 

Medusa

 

Zeus

 

Mr. Brunner / Chiron

 

Hades

 

Persephone

 

Athena

 

Sally Jackson

 

Poseidon

 

Gabe Ugliano

 

Ferryman

 

Hysterical Woman

 

Aphrodite Girl

 

Aphrodite Girl

 

Aphrodite Girl

 

Aphrodite Girl

 

Aphrodite Girl

 

Aphrodite Girl

 

Aphrodite Girl

 

Aphrodite Girl

 

Aphrodite Girl

 

Lotus Land Bellhop

 

Lotus Land Waitress

 

Lotus Land Waitress

 

Lotus Land Waitress (as Jocelyn Ott)

 

Seventies Kid - Casino

 

Aphrodite

 

Apollo

 

Artemis

 

Demeter

 

Hephaestus

 

Hera

 

Hermes

 

Dionysus

 

Grover Girl (as Ina Geraldine)

 

Grover Girl

 

Grover Girl

 

Grover Girl

 

Cute Girl

 

Nymph Warrior (as Violet Irene Columbus)

 

Pretty Girl #1

 

Pretty Girl #2

 

WGHP News Anchor - Video

 

Field News Reporter

 

Poker Buddy

 

Poker Buddy

 

Old Fisherman

 

Maid at Motel (as Suzanna Ristic)

 

Smart Ass Kid

 

Mrs. Dodds / Fury

 

Museum Tour Guide

 

Museum Employee

 

Parthenon Janitor

 

Parthenon Janitor (as VJ Delos-Reyes)

 

Parthenon Janitor

 

Parthenon Janitor (as Keith Blackman Dallas)

 

Parthenon Janitor

 

Percy's Classmate

 

Percy's Classmate

 

50's Tough

 

Son of Ares

 

Son of Ares

 

Son of Ares

 

Son of Ares

 

Son of Ares

 

College Buddy

 

College Buddy

 

College Buddy

 

Cute Girlfriend

 

Boyfriend

 

Cook

 

Waitress

 

Waitress with Cleaver

 

Screaming Diner

 

Stuffy Croupier (as Patrick Currie)

 

Warrior

 

Warrior

 

Poet

 

Lotus Land Pedicurist (uncredited)

 

Lotus Land Waitress

 

Poker Buddy

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer (as Jay Callica)

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer (as Nicole Delecia)

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer (as Jen Oleksiuk)

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer (as Yuliana Semenova)

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer (as Kyle Vicente)

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Lotus Land Dancer (as Victoria Katongo)

 

Lotus Land Dancer (as Hector David Rivera Jr.)

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Vegas Ethnic Tourist (uncredited)

 

Casino Gambler (uncredited)

 

Jogger (uncredited)

 

Bus Tourist (uncredited)

 

Lotus Land Bartender (uncredited)

 

Crusty Croupier (uncredited)

 

Excited tourist (uncredited)

 

Aphrodite Girl (uncredited)

 

Neighborhood Girl (uncredited)

 

Frisbee player in park (uncredited)

 

Bubble Man (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Football Player (uncredited)

 

Warrior (uncredited)

 

Hot Las Vegas Girl (uncredited)

 

Las Vegas Visitor (uncredited)

 

Camp Demigod (uncredited)

 

Cop #1 (uncredited)

 

Lotus Land Patron (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Ethnic Tourist (uncredited)

 

Park Guest (uncredited)

 

Server (uncredited)

 

Biker (uncredited)

 

Ares (uncredited)

 

Father (uncredited)

 

Grover Girl

 

Lotus Land Dancer

 

Student (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

克雷格·提特利 Craig Titley - (screenplay)

瑞克·瑞奥丹 Rick Riordan - (novel)

制作人 Produced by

迈克尔·巴纳森 Michael Barnathan - producer

托马斯·哈梅尔 Thomas M. Hammel - executive producer

马克·摩根 Mark Morgan - executive producer

盖·奥西瑞 Guy Oseary - executive producer

Mark Radcliffe - producer

Karen Rosenfelt - producer

Karen Swallow - associate producer

克里斯·哥伦布 Chris Columbus - producer

Greg Mooradian - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

Stephen Goldblatt - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Peter Honess - film editor

原创音乐 Original Music

克里斯托弗·贝克 Christophe Beck

艺术指导 Production Designer

霍华德·卡明斯 Howard Cummings

美术设计 Art Direction by

罗斯·德姆斯特 Ross Dempster

Dan Hermansen

James Steuart

Sandi Tanaka - supervising art director

Greg Venturi - (as Greg Venturi)

Aaron Sims

服装设计 Costume Design by

蕾妮·爱普勒 Renée April

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Vincent Cirelli - Luma Pictures

西恩·安德鲁·范登 Sean Andrew Faden - Method

Florian Gellinger - RISE Visual Effects Berlin

Kevin Scott Mack - (as Kevin Mack)

Björn Mayer - Pixomondo

Kelly Port

Guillaume Rocheron - MPC

Christopher Townsend - additional visual effects supervisor

Alessandro Cioffi - Trixter Film

Sean Schur - Slash FX

Edson Williams - lola visual effects

John Heller

Matt McDonald - Evil Eye Pictures

John F.K. Parenteau

Daniel P. Rosen - Evil Eye Pictures

Payam Shohadai - executive visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Misha Bukowski - second assistant director (as Misha M. Bukowski)

Michele E. Dutka - second assistant director: second unit, Vancouver

Greg Hale - second assistant director: Nashville

Debra Herst - second assistant director: second unit

Patrice Leung - first assistant director: second unit, Vancouver

Peter MacDonald - second unit director (as Peter Macdonald)

Dan Mansfield - second second assistant director (as Daniel Mansfield)

Kim McCray - second second assistant director: Tennessee

Robert Rogers - trainee assistant director (as Robert Rogers)

Nick Satriano - first assistant director: second unit

Rhonda Taylor - third assistant director

拉尔斯P·温德 Lars P. Winther - first assistant director

Bryant Marshall - third assistant director: second unit, Vancouver

Anneke Scott - second second assistant director: second unit

Dominik Walaszczyk - second unit trainee assistant director

Tim Macarthur - background coordinator

Marian Koprada - additional daily assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Scott Aitken - sound mixer: second unit

Marco Alicea - digital transfer

Steve Bissinger - sound effects editor

Tim Burby - digital editorial services

Derek Casari - adr engineer

Simone Corelli - sound re-recording mixer: foreign language versions

John Countryman - digital transfer

Colette D. Dahanne - additional re-recording mixer (as Colette Dahanne)

Simon Diggins - adr recordist

Susan Dudeck - supervising adr editor

Luke Dunn Gielmuda - foley editor

Robert Edwards - adr mixer

Lars Ekstrom - sound mixer: second unit, Vancouver

Coya Elliott - assistant sound editor

Jamison Empey - post-production sound accountant

Sean England - foley recordist

Ian Ferguson - sound assistant

Will Files - sound designer

Doug Ford - engineering services

Kim Foscato - assistant supervising sound editor

Michael Fowler - adr recordist

Sue Fox - foley editor (as Suzanne Fox)

Howie Hammerman - engineering services

Robin Harlan - foley artist

Ellen Heuer - foley artist

David Hunter - digital editorial services (as Dave Hunter)

Rick Kline - re-recording mixer

Mike Lane - client services

Jon Lavender - boom operator: second unit

Leff Lefferts - assistant sound designer

David Lucarelli - adr recordist

Darryl Marko - boom operator: second unit, Vancouver

Stefano Mascitti - synchronization

Kyrsten Mate - sound effects editor

Roderick Matte - boom operator

Millar Montgomery - epk sound

Douglas Murray - sound effects editor

Cheryl Nardi - dialogue editor

Al Nelson - sound effects editor

Beauxregard Neylon - adr mixer

Gordon Ng - client services

Jan Petrov - adr recordist

Eva Porter - client services

Richard Quinn - adr editor

Charleen Richards - adr mixer (as Charleen Steeves)

Frank Rinella - foley mixer

Gary Rizzo - re-recording mixer (as Gary A. Rizzo)

Ronald G. Roumas - recordist (as Ron Roumas)

Jurgen Scharpf - mix technician

Robert Shoup - supervising sound editor

Mac Smith - assistant sound editor

兰迪·汤姆 Randy Thom - re-recording mixer / supervising sound designer

John Torrijos - video services (as John 'J.T.' Torrijos)

Rob Young - sound mixer

Kelly Zombor - boom person

Nia Hansen - recordist (uncredited)

Linda Lew - foley recordist (uncredited)

Clint Smith - recordist (uncredited)

John Soukup - sound transfer (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

彼得·兰度 Peter Lando

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Matthew Aebig - special makeup effects artist

Jennifer Albada - makeup artist

Naomi Bakstad - makeup artist (as Naomi Hirano)

Beth Boxall - makeup artist

Linda Boykin-Williams - makeup artist: Tennessee

Emanuela Daus - makeup artist

Victoria Down - makeup department head

Melinda Dunn - hair stylist: Tennessee

Richard F. Esposito - key hair stylist: New York (as Richard Espiosito)

Vanessa Giles - first assistant makeup artist

Céline Godeau - assistant makeup artist

Leslie Graham - makeup artist

Debra Johnson - first assistant hair stylist

Alla Kornilov - key makeup artist (second unit) / makeup artist

Lise Kuhr - makeup artist: second unit, Vancouver

Tracy Lai - special makeup effects artist

Sherry Linder-Gygli - hair department head (as Sherry Gygli)

Kandace Loewen - hair stylist: second unit, Vancouver (as Candace Loewen)

Sharon Markell - assistant hair stylist

Shelagh McIvor - special makeup effects technician

Ann McLaren - makeup artist

Frida Norrman - 1st assist. special make up effects technician

罗伯特·A·潘迪尼 Robert A. Pandini - hair stylist

Stephanie Pasicov - key makeup artist: New York unit

Christopher Mark Pinhey - first assistant makeup effects (as Christopher Pinhey)

Krista Seller - makeup artist

Justin Stafford - wig maker

Bill Terezakis - makeup effects designer: WCT Productions Ltd.

Maureen Terezakis - makeup effects producer: WCT Productions Ltd.

Michealle Vanderpool - hair stylist

Debra Wiebe - first assistant hair stylist

Bev Wright - makeup artist

Helen Magelaki - hair technician (uncredited)

Raj Mariathason - special makeup effects lab technician