单集首页 
0 个视频 
0 张图片 
72 位演职员 
0 条剧评 
0 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Lilly Rush

 

Scotty Valens

 

John Stillman

 

Nick Vera

 

Will Jeffries

 

Michael Russell

 

Latrell Richmond 1980 (as Trent J. Cameron)

 

Johnson

 

Tim Barnes

 

Sean Murphy

 

Young Tom Stillman 1980

 

Candace Smith

 

Nicole Barnes 2004

 

ADA Kite

 

Brenda

 

Father Declan

 

Young Father Declan

 

Greg Barnes 2004

 

Kid

 

Lisa Johnson 1980

 

Young Nicole Barnes

 

Mark Murphy 1980

 

Wilma Johnson 1980

 

Sean Murphy

 

Junkie

 

Tina Barnes 1980

 

Wilma Richmond

导演 Director

彼得·马寇

Peter Markle

编剧 Writer

梅瑞迪斯·施蒂姆 Meredith Stiehm - (creator)/creator

Tyler Bensinger - writer

Gina Gionfriddo - writer (2004-)

制作人 Produced by

Tyler Bensinger - supervising producer

杰瑞·布鲁克海默 Jerry Bruckheimer - executive producer

Perry Husman - producer

乔纳森·利特曼 Jonathan Littman - executive producer

Erin Mitchell - associate producer

Kim Newton - consulting producer

Jan Oxenberg - co-executive producer

马克·佩灵顿 Mark Pellington - consulting producer

梅瑞迪斯·施蒂姆 Meredith Stiehm - executive producer

Sean Whitesell - supervising producer

Jay Beattie - co-producer (2004)

Ian Biederman - co-executive producer

Shaun Cassidy - executive producer

Dan Dworkin - co-producer (2004)

提姆·麦锡森 Tim Matheson - producer (2004)

摄影 Cinematography

Eric Schmidt

Tom Richmond - (pilot episode)

剪辑 Film Editing

Maja Vrvilo

Mark S. Manos - (as Mark Manos)

Harry B. Miller III

原创音乐 Original Music

Michael A. Levine

艺术指导 Production Designer

Corey Kaplan

美术设计 Art Direction by

Sandy Getzler

服装设计 Costume Design by

Patia Prouty

Genevieve Tyrrell

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Kyle J. Healey - (season 1)

Doug Ludwig

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Jeremiah Acerra - second assistant director

Margot Coleman - dga trainee

John Garvin Smith - first assistant director

Nancy L. Ventura - second second assistant director

Mindee Clem - dga trainee (season 2)

Stephen D'Amato Jr. - third assistant director

Andrew Fiero - second assistant director: second unit

Yor-El Francis - day player DGA trainee

Marla Hudnall - dga trainee

Murphy Occhino - second assistant director

Michael Pitt - first assistant director: Philadelphia

Dominick Scarola - second second assistant director

David 'Wex' Wechsler - first assistant director: Philadelphia

布景师 Set Decoration by

Timothy Stepeck

选角导演 Casting

Barbara Fiorentino

Rebecca Mangieri