影片首页 
104 个视频 
688 张图片 
310 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
497 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
 

 

 

Agent Phil Coulson

 

Agent Maria Hill

 

Pepper Potts

 

Jarvis (voice)

 

Selvig

 

The Hulk (voice) (uncredited)

 

World Security Council

 

Shawna Lynde

 

Young Shield Pilot

 

Carrier Bridge Tech

 

Gala Scientist

 

Museum Gala Patron (uncredited)

 

Running Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

The Other

 

Georgi Luchkov

 

World Security Council

 

Carrier Bridge Tech

 

Carrier Bridge Tech

 

Security Guard

 

Waitress

 

Young Cop

 

Weaselly Thug

 

Tall Thug

 

Young Girl (as M'laah Singh)

 

Calcutta Woman

 

World Security Council

 

World Security Council

 

German Old Man

 

Maintenance Guy

 

Japanese Family

 

Japanese Family

 

Japanese Family

 

Police Sergeant

 

Office Woman

 

News Reporter

 

News Reporter

 

Faceless Pilot

 

Celebration Montage Interviewee

 

Celebration Montage Interviewee

 

Celebration Montage Interviewee (as Wiliams Christopher Stevens)

 

Celebration Montage Interviewee (as Kelley Robins Hicks)

 

Senator Boynton

 

Stan Lee

 

Pat Kiernan

 

Man #1

 

Limo Driver (uncredited)

 

New York City Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

New York Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Agent Jasper Sitwell

 

S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent #4 (uncredited)

 

Thomas Roberts

 

Lentil Merchant (uncredited)

 

Sweeper (uncredited)

 

S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

 

Woman in Restaurant (uncredited)

 

Celebration Montage Man Shaving Beard (uncredited)

 

Gala Guest (uncredited)

 

Museum Gala Patron (uncredited)

 

Stuttgart Biergarten patron (uncredited)

 

Museum Gala Guest (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Stuttgart Citizen (uncredited)

 

S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

 

Museum Gala Patron (uncredited)

 

Mercenary (uncredited)

 

S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

 

Hostage (uncredited)

 

Helicarrier Medical Team Leader (uncredited)

 

Guard (uncredited)

 

Gala Museum Patron (uncredited)

 

Shiel Employee (uncredited)

 

Extra (uncredited)

 

Helicarrier Shield Agent (uncredited)

 

S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent - Loki Escort (uncredited)

 

S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

 

Stuttgart Gala Patron (uncredited)

 

Restaurant Patron (uncredited)

 

New York City Police Officer (uncredited)

 

Stuttgart Beer Garden Patron (uncredited)

 

Lab Tech (uncredited)

 

Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Child on News #1 (uncredited)

 

Barbershop (uncredited)

 

German Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Scared Spectator (uncredited)

 

Mercenary (uncredited)

 

S.H.I.E.L.D. Guard (uncredited)

 

Museum Patron (uncredited)

 

Gala Guest (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

S.H.I.E.L.D Agent (uncredited)

 

Stuttgart Driver (uncredited)

 

NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Screaming Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

NYC Detective (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Stuttgart Beer Garden Waitress (uncredited)

 

Mercenary (uncredited)

 

German Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Principal (uncredited)

 

Road Worker (uncredited)

 

Civilian (uncredited)

 

Cafe Patron (uncredited)

 

Extra (uncredited)

 

S.H.I.E.L.D agent (uncredited)

 

S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

 

Museum Gala Guest (uncredited)

 

S.H.E.I.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

 

Gala Guest (uncredited)

 

Agent Scott Kelly (uncredited)

 

New York Police Officer in Firefight (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)

 

Waitress (uncredited)

 

Gala Patron (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

NASA Scientist

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Gala Guest (uncredited)

 

Gala Patron (uncredited)

 

Reluctant Loki Worshipper (uncredited)

 

Gala Party Goer (uncredited)

 

Civilian (uncredited)

 

News Boy (uncredited)

 

Hannah Rippenger (uncredited)

导演 Director

编剧 Writer

乔斯·韦登 Joss Whedon - (story)

扎克·佩恩 Zak Penn - (story) and

制作人 Produced by

维多利亚·阿隆索 Victoria Alonso - executive producer

路易斯·斯波西托 Louis D'Esposito - executive producer

乔恩·费儒 Jon Favreau - executive producer

凯文·费奇 Kevin Feige - producer

阿兰·芬恩 Alan Fine - executive producer

Jeremy Latcham - executive producer

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - executive producer

Patricia Whitcher - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

西穆斯·迈克加维 Seamus McGarvey - director of photography

原创音乐 Original Music

亚伦·史维斯查 Alan Silvestri

艺术指导 Production Designer

James Chinlund

美术设计 Art Direction by

Benjamin Edelberg

Jann K. Engel

格莱古瑞·S·琥珀 Gregory S. Hooper

Billy Hunter - (as William O. Hunter)

Randy Moore

Richard L. Johnson - supervising art director

服装设计 Costume Design by

亚历山德拉·拜恩 Alexandra Byrne

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Vincent Cirelli - visual effects producer: Luma Pictures / visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures

Venti Hristova - Cantina Creative

Jake Morrison - Marvel Studios

詹尼克·萨斯 Janek Sirrs

詹森·史密斯 Jason Smith - associate visual effects supervisor: ILM

杰夫·怀特 Jeff White - ILM

Guy Williams

Alessandro Cioffi - Trixter Film

Simon Maddison - Fuel VFX

Matt McDonald - Evil Eye Pictures

Erik Nash

Daniel P. Rosen - Evil Eye Pictures

科林·施特劳斯 Colin Strause

格雷格·施特劳斯 Greg Strause

Stephan Trojansky - Scanline VFX

Bryan Grill - Scanline VFX

Wayne Brinton - Modus FX

Vincent Wauters - Logan

Andy Moorer - stereoscopic visual effects supervisor

Payam Shohadai - executive visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures

Nigel Sumner

Steve Anderson - (uncredited)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Julian Brain - second second assistant director

Greg Hale - second assistant director

Conor Kelly - second second assistant director: New York

John Mahaffie - second unit director

Nick Satriano - first assistant director: second unit

Brian Taylor - assistant director

Adam T. Weisinger - second assistant director: New York

拉尔斯P·温德 Lars P. Winther - first assistant director

Katie Pruitt - staff additional second assistant director

Maileen Williams - first assistant director: additional photography

Sarah Lemon - second second assistant director

布莱恩·雷利亚 Brian Relyea - first assistant director: second unit

Murphy Occhino - second assistant director: New York

Jayson Merrill - second assistant director: second unit

Chad Wright - second second assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Eric Bautista - sound utility

Courtney Bishop - adr recordist

Christopher Boyes - re-recording sound mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor

Scott Brewer - engineering services

David Brownlow - sound mixer: second unit

Danny Caccavo - digital editorial services

David Chrastka - assistant sound design editor

Bil Clement - boom operator

Jason Patrick Collins - utility sound technician

Jesse Dill - utility sound

Chad Djubek - boom operator: second unit

Justin Doyle - additional sound design editor

Romain Drouillon - french dubbing mixer

Luke Dunn Gielmuda - foley editor

Teresa Eckton - sound effects editor

Jim Emswiller - sound mixer: second unit

Sean England - foley artist

Frank E. Eulner - supervising sound editor (as Frank Eulner)

Julie Feiner - adr editor

Doug Ford - engineering services

Jonathan Fuh - boom operator

José Antonio García - sound mixer

J.R. Grubbs - sound effects editor

Clifford 'Kip' Gynn - utility sound

Matthew Hartman - dialogue editor

Rob Hidalgo - boom operator

Lora Hirschberg - re-recording sound mixer

Bobby Johanson - adr mixer

Noah Katz - digital editorial services

Kyle D. Krajewski - adr recordist

Michael Levine - digital audio transfer

Dmitri Makarov - digital editorial services

Nigel Maxwell - sound utility: second unit

Max Medenwald - adr recordist

Michael Miller - adr mixer

Nathan Nance - assistant rerecording mixer

Jordan O'Neill - datasat sound mastering engineer

David Parker - additional rerecording mixer

Mark Petty - additional dialogue recording engineer

Alex Raguini - utility sound

Michael Rivera - adr recordist

Robert A. Sacchetti - boom operator: new york

Sanjay - adr artist

Steve Schatz - re-recording mix technician

Robert Shoup - foley editor

Gary L.G. Simpson - stage engineer

Brian Slack - stage engineer

James Spencer - assistant rerecording mixer

Greg Steele - adr mixer

Becky Sullivan - supervising adr editor

Billy Theriot - adr mixer

Corey Tyler - foley recordist

Gayle Wesley - adr assistant sound editor

Dan Wesson - boom operator

Steven Willer - utility sound technician

Marshall Winn - dialogue editor

Greg Zimmerman - adr recordist

Vikram Biswas - sound technician (uncredited)

Steve Boeddeker - foley editor (uncredited)

Steve Guercio - epk sound mixer (uncredited)

Scott Guitteau - foley editor (uncredited)

James Likowski - foley editor (uncredited)

Kyrsten Mate - foley editor (uncredited)

Drew Oliveras - recordist (uncredited)

Jana Vance - foley artist (uncredited)

Stephen Wisebaker - post-production audio (uncredited)

Phil Benson - executive in charge of production: Skywalker Sound (uncredited)

Edgar Meza - engineering services (uncredited)

Martim Crawford - additional dialogue editor

布景师 Set Decoration by

Victor J. Zolfo

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Jacquelyn Adamson - makeup artist

Georgia Allen - makeup artist

Nicole Sortillon Amos - makeup artist (as Nicole Sortillon)

Merribelle Anderson - assistant department head hair

Allan A. Apone - assistant department head makeup

Jennifer Bell - department head hair stylist

David Beneke - dental prosthetics

Stephen Bettles - prosthetic make up artist

John Blake - makeup department head

Roland Blancaflor - special makeup effects technician

Jodi Byrne - makeup artist

Megan Daum - assistant hair stylist

Doug Fairall - makeup artist

Thomas Floutz - key prosthetic makeup artist

Katrina Francis - makeup artist

Patricia Greer - additional makeup artist

Monique Hahn - makeup artist

Jennifer Jane - hair stylist

Paula Kelly - additional makeup artist

Kevin Kirkpatrick - prosthetic makeup artist: Ironhead Studio

Leslie Shayne Kohn - makeup artist

Nuria Mbomio - make up/ hair artist: crowd

Cass McClure - foam technician: specialty costumes / prosthetics technician

Yvette Meely - hair stylist

Douglas Noe - makeup artist

Barbara Olvera - personal hair stylist: Scarlett Johansson

Tijen Osman - department head hair stylist: second unit

Yesim 'Shimmy' Osman - personal hair stylist: Tom Hiddleston

Ashlynne Padilla - assistant makeup artist

Christopher Patrick - makeup artist

Rosemary Redlin - co-makeup department head: New York

Viola Rock - makeup artist

Sara Roybal - additional makeup artist

Keith Sayer - makeup artist

Vanessa Sharp - hair stylist

Heba Thorisdottir - personal makeup artist: Scarlett Johansson

Christopher Trujillo - makeup artist

Sheila Trujillo - makeup artist (as Sheila Trujillo)

Teri Ann Uccan - assistant hair stylist

Corey Welk - makeup artist

Beka Wilson - hair stylist

Erwin H. Kupitz - wig designer (uncredited)

Geri Mataya - assistant hair stylist (uncredited)

Pat Moore-Theis - makeup artist

Louise Young - dailies makeup artist: crowd

Tonya Johnson - hair stylist