影片首页 
34 个视频 
220 张图片 
172 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
115 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

沙赞

Shazam

 

比利

Billy Batson

 

弗莱迪

Freddy Freeman

 

希瓦纳博士

Dr. Thaddeus Sivana

 

 

巫师

Wizard

 

尤金·崔

Eugene Choi

 

佩德罗·佩尼亚

Pedro Peña

 

玛丽

Mary Bromfield

 

达拉

Darla Dudley

 

超级英雄弗莱迪

Super Hero Freddy

 

超级英雄玛丽

Super Hero Mary

 

超级英雄达拉

Super Hero Darla

 

超级英雄佩德罗

Super Hero Pedro

 

超级英雄尤金

Super Hero Eugene

 

维克多

Victor Vasquez

 

罗莎

Rosa Vasquez

 

Mr. Bryer

 

Lillian Price

 

Store Clerk

 

Ms. Glover

 

Lynn Crosby

 

Thad

 

Billy's Mom

 

Luis Pichardo

 

Young Billy

 

Sivana's Twin Sisters - 12 Yrs Old

 

Businessman

 

Night Club Patron

 

Bus Passenger #2

 

Bus Passenger #7

 

Mrs. Sivana (uncredited)

 

Little Girl at Carnival

 

Brett Bryer

 

Another Woman

 

Mehmet Kotil

 

Passing Teen

 

Carnival Goer #2

 

Father at Carnival

 

Student #1

 

Little Boy

 

Student #3

 

Bus Passenger #7

 

Mom at Carnival

 

Mom on airplane

 

Bus Passenger #5

 

Burke Breyer

 

Mall Santa Claus

 

Attractive Lady

 

Janet

 

Sales Lady

 

Carnival Mom

 

Student #4 (uncredited)

 

Student #5 (uncredited)

 

Simone

 

Philadelphian

 

Businessman

 

Elahe

 

Board Member

 

The Receptionist

 

Ruby Beazley

 

Businessman Spectator

 

Bus Passenger #1

 

Art Museum Goer

 

Senior Girl

 

Realtor

 

Bus Driver

 

Student #2

 

Businessman

 

Carnival Goer #1

 

Carnival Goer

 

Business man (uncredited)

 

Meilin Yeung

 

Mr. Sivana

 

Batman (voice)

 

Attendee

 

Attendee

编剧 Writer

Henry Gayden - (story by) and

C.C. Beck - (Shazam created by)

达伦·莱姆克 Darren Lemke - (story by)

Bill Parker - (Shazam created by) and

制作人 Produced by

Jeffrey Chernov - executive producer

道恩·强森 Dwayne Johnson - executive producer

彼特·萨法兰 Peter Safran - producer

Dany Garcia - executive producer

海拉姆·加西亚 Hiram Garcia - executive producer

David Witz - co-producer

戈夫·约翰斯 Geoff Johns - executive producer

剪辑 Film Editing

Michel Aller

原创音乐 Original Music

本杰明·沃菲斯齐 Benjamin Wallfisch - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Jennifer Spence

美术设计 Art Direction by

布兰登特·戈登 Brandt Gordon - supervising art director

Colin Woods

Byron Patchett - (On Set Dresser)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Leah Butler

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Asregadoo Arundi - MPC

Blaine Lougheed - 2nd unit

Aaron Weintraub - Mr. X

Nikos Kalaitzidis - Digital Domain

Pier Lefebvre - MPC

Kelvin McIlwain

Mike Wassel

Jonathan Weber - RISE Visual Effects Studios

Yoshi DeHerrera - Gentle Giant Studios

Peter Nofz - Rodeo FX

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Misha Bukowski - first assistant director

Aric Dupere - key second assistant director

Nick Lopez - second assistant director: second unit

Andrea Sheppard - third assistant director

Rhonda Taylor - key second assistant director

Kenn Fisher - assistant director

Rory Mule - assistant director

Kristopher Kohtala - third assistant director: second unit

Jordana Lieberman - third assistant director: second unit

John Mahaffie - second unit director

William L Roberts - second second assistant director

Andrew M. Robinson - first assistant director: second unit

Ashley Bell - second assistant director: additional photography

Nicole Dipietro - third assistant director: additional photography

Elliott Whittaker - second second assistant director

Mousa Ghodratifard - assistant director

Nathan Kimball - second second assistant director: additional photography

Chris O'Hara - key second assistant director

Joe Gold - assistant director

Bianca Marini - trainee assistant director

Lily Yang - daily assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

John J. Thomson - sound mixer

William R. Dean - sound designer / supervising sound editor

Brian Horrell - Epk sound mixer

Erick Ocampo - sound designer

Adam Kopald - sound effects editor

Peter Murphy - boom operator

Derek Bohne - Wire Assistant

Pat Cassin - boom operator

Chris Kellet - Philadelphia Sound Mixer

Jessica Mikayla Adams - ADR

Blake Collins - foley mixer

Catherine Harper - foley artist

Michael Keller - re-recording mixer

凯文·奥康奈尔 Kevin O'Connell - re-recording mixer

Kelly Oxford - Supervising ADR Editor

Mark Purcell - mix technician

Katherine Rose - foley artist

Randy Singer - foley mixer

Brian Tarlecki - re-recording mix technician

Dave Wilson - adr mixer: Atlanta

Harry Cohen - dialogue sound design

David Stanke - first assistant sound editor

Bruce Tanis - sound effects editor

Bob Kellough - Foley Supervisor: sound effects editor

Michael W. Mitchell - sound effects editor

Sarath Mohan - dubbing mixer (indian language versions)

布景师 Set Decoration by

谢恩·维奥 Shane Vieau

选角导演 Casting

Rich Delia

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Daniel Carrasco - character design

Jo-Ann MacNeil - makeup designer

Steve Newburn - prosthetic effects designer

Kevin Carter - contact lens painter

Iantha Goldberg - key makeup artist

Neil Morrill - prosthetic effects co-designer

Michele Sullivan - hair stylist: second unit

Alexis Tataryn - makeup artist

Alanna Dickie - contact lens technician

Paula Fleet - hair department head

Rossana Vendramini - key hair stylist

Kayla Dobilas - special makeup effects artist

Jordan Samuel - special makeup effects artist

Kristin Wayne - special makeup effects artist

Carol Hartwick - key hairstylist: additional photography

Ryan Reed - Hair department head: addional photography

Samantha Terry - hair stylist

Kristen Newburn - prosthetic trainee