影片首页 
4 个视频 
143 张图片 
178 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
25 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Eli

 

Carnegie

 

Solara

 

 

Redridge

 

Claudia

 

Martz

 

Hoyt

 

Martha

 

George

 

Engineer

 

Hijack Leader

 

Hijacker

 

Hijacker

 

Hijacker

 

Hijacker

 

Young Woman Hijacker

 

Middle-Aged Man

 

Middle-Aged Woman

 

Biker

 

Biker

 

Biker / Town Thug

 

Biker

 

Sniper

 

Sniper

 

Construction Thug Leader

 

Construction Thug

 

Bartender

 

Town Doctor

 

Door Guard

 

Orpheum Patron (as Richard Smith)

 

Town Thug

 

Town Thug (as Edward Duran)

 

Town Thug

 

Town Thug

 

Convoy Thug

 

Convoy Thug (as Clay Fontenot)

 

Convoy Thug

 

Convoy Thug

 

Convoy Thug

 

Carnegie Gunman #1

 

Carnegie Gunman #2

 

Gatling Gun Gunner

 

Caddy Driver

 

Suburban Driver

 

Ice Cream Truck Driver

 

Alcatraz Guard (as Brian Lucero)

 

Alcatraz Soldier

 

Lombardi

 

Alcatraz Guard (uncredited)

 

Alcatraz Guard (uncredited)

 

Alcatraz Guard (uncredited)

 

Extra - Townsfolk C (uncredited)

 

Dead Body (uncredited)

 

Extra (uncredited)

 

Thug (uncredited)

 

Alcatraz Soldier (uncredited)

 

Alcatraz Clerk (uncredited)

 

Sniper

 

Alcatraz Soldier (uncredited)

 

Town Extra (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

加里·威塔 Gary Whitta - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

Brad Arensman - associate producer

Yolanda T. Cochran - co-producer

苏珊·唐尼 Susan Downey - executive producer

布罗德里克·约翰逊 Broderick Johnson - producer

安德鲁·A·科索夫 Andrew A. Kosove - producer

Erik Olsen - executive producer

Steve Richards - executive producer

乔·西尔沃 Joel Silver - producer

大卫·沃德斯 David Valdes - producer

丹泽尔·华盛顿 Denzel Washington - producer

约翰·大卫·华盛顿 John David Washington - co-producer

Steven P. Wegner - co-producer

Ethan Erwin - associate producer

诺姆·多罗米 Noam Dromi - interactive producer

摄影 Cinematography

唐·伯吉斯 Don Burgess - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Cindy Mollo

艺术指导 Production Designer

Gae S. Buckley - (as Gae Buckley)

美术设计 Art Direction by

Christopher Burian-Mohr - (as Chris Burian-Mohr)

服装设计 Costume Design by

莎伦·戴维斯 Sharen Davis

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Jon Farhat

Allan Magled - Soho VFX (uncredited)

Chris Wells - Hy*drau*lx

Edson Williams - Lola/VFX

Justin Jones - Hammerhead Productions (as Justin Other Jones)

Vincent Cirelli - Luma

Michael Kennedy - Hammerhead Productions (as Michael T. Kennedy)

Payam Shohadai - executive visual effects supervisor: Luma

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Bill Delaney - second second assistant director (as William Delaney)

Jeffrey Wetzel - first assistant director (as Jeffrey 'J.P.' Wetzel)

Charlie Parish - second unit director (as Charlie Parish)

Paul Schneider - second assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Brett Becker - utility sound

Dave Bergstrom - stage sound engineer (as David Bergstrom)

David Brownlow - production sound mixer

Eddie Bydalek - additional recordist

Robert Carr - additional recordist

Paul Drenning - adr mixer

John P. Fasal - sound effects field recordist

Christopher Flick - foley editor

Eric Flickinger - additional recordist

Terry Garcia - assistant sound editor

Nerses Gezalyan - foley mixer

Cole Gittinger - boom operator

Jeff Gomillion - adr mixer

Tiffany S. Griffith - dialogue editor

Allen Hartz - adr editor

Gary A. Hecker - supervising foley artist (as Gary Hecker)

克里斯·詹金斯 Chris Jenkins - re-recording mixer

Jeff Knudsen - boom operator

弗兰克·A·孟达诺 Frank A. Montaño - re-recording mixer

Eric A. Norris - sound designer / supervising sound editor

Derek Pippert - foley supervisor

Miguel Rivera - dialogue supervisor

Philip Rogers - adr recordist (as Phillip Rogers)

Katherine Rose - foley artist

John Milo Train - sound effects field assistant

Tim Webb - recordist

Jay Wilkinson - sound effects editor

Steven D. Williams - sound designer / supervising sound editor

Rob Hidalgo - audio transfer (uncredited)

Jason W. Jennings - sound designer (uncredited)

Edwardo Santiago - audio transfer (uncredited) / boom operator (uncredited)

Brian Seagrave - audio post-conform (uncredited)

Leon J. Smith III - dialogue editor (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Patrick Cassidy - (as Patrick T. Cassidy)

选角导演 Casting

Mindy Marin

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Georgia Allen - key makeup artist

Enid Arias - assistant hairstylist

Howard Berger - special makeup effects

Anneliese Boise - hair department: KNB EFX

Mark Boley - hair department: KNB EFX

Janessa Bouldin - assistant hairstylist (as Janessa M. Bouldin)

Shannon Bouldin - assistant hairstylist (as Shannon A. Bouldin)

Jack Bricker - hair department: KNB EFX

Berlinda Cantu-Lewis - assistant hairstylist

Larry M. Cherry - hairstylist: Mr. Washington (as Larry Cherry)

David Dupuis - additional makeup: KNB EFX (as Dave Dupuis)

Carl Fullerton - makeup artist: Mr. Washington

Grady Holder - mold department: KNB EFX

Garrett Immel - sculptor: KNB EFX

Carey Jones - art department: KNB EFX

Carmen L. Jones - assistant hairstylist

Derek Krout - art department: KNB EFX

Mike Lachimia - art department: KNB EFX

Mary Hedges Lampert - assistant hairstylist (as Mary Lampert)

Jim Leonard - mold department: KNB EFX (as Jim Leonard)

Arlene Martinez - assistant hairstylist (as Alene Martinez)

Mike McCarty - on set supervisor: KNB EFX

格里高利·尼克特洛 Gregory Nicotero - key special makeup effects

Joey Orosco - sculptor: KNB EFX (as Joe Orosco)

Ashlynne Padilla - assistant makeup artist

Andy Schoneberg - sculptor: KNB EFX

Shannon Shea - project supervisor: KNB EFX

Geordie Sheffer - department head hairstylist

JoAnn Stafford-Chaney - key hairstylist (as Joann Stafford-Chaney)

Veronica Torres - office coordinator: KNB EFX

Sheila Trujillo - assistant makeup artist (as Sheila Trujillo Gomez)

Patricia Urias - art department: KNB EFX

A.J. Venuto - mold department: KNB EFX (as AJ Venuto)

Kevin Wasner - sculptor: KNB EFX

Corey Welk - key makeup artist

John Wheaton - designer: KNB EFX

Danlee Winegar - makeup artist

David Wogh - mechanical department: KNB EFX

Tarra D. Day - special makeup applications (uncredited)

Pepper J. Gallegos - assistant makeup artist (uncredited)

Patricia Greer - makeup artist: day player (uncredited)

Vanessa Jaramillo - makeup artist: day player (uncredited)

Liz Lash - additional makeup artist (uncredited) / assistant makeup artist (uncredited)

Justin Stafford - special hair pieces (uncredited)

Khanh Trance - special effects hair: KNB EFX Group (uncredited)

Christopher Trujillo - day hire (uncredited)

Teri Ann Uccan - hair stylist (uncredited)

Michelle Webb - makeup artist (uncredited)