影片首页 
6 个视频 
184 张图片 
164 位演职员 
564 条影评 
39 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Einar Wegener / Lili Elbe

 

Gerda

 

Henrik

 

Hans Axgil

 

Ulla

 

 

Rasmussen

 

Fonnesbech

 

Stage Hand (uncredited)

 

Ballerina (uncredited)

 

Ward Nurse 1920's (uncredited)

 

Elsa

 

Warnekros

 

Gallery Employee

 

Hospital Receptionist

 

Wealthy Art Collector (uncredited)

 

Henri

 

Shop Assistant 4

 

Nurse

 

Fonnesbech Client (uncredited)

 

Female Guest (uncredited)

 

Costumier (uncredited)

 

Friend at Cafe (uncredited)

 

Shop Assistant 3

 

Bohemian Friend (uncredited)

 

Waiter (uncredited)

 

Japanese VIP Passenger on Train (uncredited)

 

Friend at Cafe (uncredited)

 

Friend at Cafe (uncredited)

 

Shop Assistant 1

 

Kissing Boy (uncredited)

 

Older Woman

 

Niels

 

Man at Window

 

Stage Doorman

 

Dresser

 

Hvappe

 

Dr. Hexler

 

Man in Gallery

 

American Woman

 

Brothel Madame

 

Striptease Artist

 

Receptionist

 

Man in Park 1

 

Man in Park 2

 

Dr. Buson

 

Dr. McBride

 

Dr. Mai

 

Ursula

 

Manageress

 

Shop Assistant 2

 

Scent Customer

 

Concierge

 

Doorman (uncredited)

 

Washerwoman (uncredited)

 

Skinny Punter (uncredited)

 

Hospital receptionist (uncredited)

 

Tall Train Passenger (uncredited)

 

Oola Paulson's Friend (uncredited)

 

Nurse (uncredited)

 

Hospital Patient (uncredited)

 

Ballerina (uncredited)

 

Ballerina (uncredited)

 

Art Collector (uncredited)

导演 Director

编剧 Writer

David Ebershoff - (book)

露辛达·康逊 Lucinda Coxon - (screenplay)

制作人 Produced by

蒂姆·贝万 Tim Bevan - producer

艾里克·费尔纳 Eric Fellner - producer

Anne Harrison - producer

汤姆·霍伯 Tom Hooper - producer

Ulf Israel - executive producer

Gail Mutrux - producer

Linda Reisman - executive producer

Jane Robertson - co-producer

Tore Schmidt - associate producer

Ben Howarth - co-producer

莉莎·蔡辛 Liza Chasin - executive producer

Nina Gold - co-producer

Deborah Bayer Marlow - line producer: Denmark

Kathy Morgan - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

丹尼·科恩 Danny Cohen - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Melanie Oliver - (as Melanie Ann Oliver)

原创音乐 Original Music

亚历山大·迪普拉 Alexandre Desplat

艺术指导 Production Designer

伊芙·斯图尔特 Eve Stewart

美术设计 Art Direction by

Tom Weaving

Grant Armstrong - supervising art director

Céline De Streel - (Belgium unit)

Søren Gam - (Denmark unit)

服装设计 Costume Design by

帕科·德尔加多 Paco Delgado

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Pranay Agarwal - facility visual effects supervisor

Dan Breckwoldt - facility visual effects supervisor: double negative

Stuart Lashley

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

沃恩·斯蒂恩 Vaughn Stein - second assistant director: crowd

Baudouin du Bois - second second assistant director: Belgium unit

Ben Howarth - first assistant director

Harriet Worth - second assistant director

Charlotte Nichol - crowd production assistant

Annie Hitchcock - third assistant director

Bjørn Kopp - second assistant director: Denmark unit

声音部门 Sound Department

Julian Bale - second assistant sound

Martin Beresford - production sound mixer

Linda Brenon - foley editor

Steve Browell - sound effects editor

Peter Burgis - foley artist

Lionel Halflants - second assistant sound: Belgium unit

Alistair Hawkins - sound effects editor

Jo Jackson - mix technician (uncredited)

Lee James - first assistant sound

Gilbert Lake - re-recording mixer

Phil Lee - sound effects editor

Dan Morgan - dialogue editor

Mike Prestwood Smith - re-recording mixer

Chris Robins - mix technician

Johnathan Rush - mix technician

Matthew Skelding - supervising sound editor (uncredited)

Julian Slater - sound effects editor

Mikkel Sørensen - second assistant sound: Denmark unit

Bo Asdal Andersen - playback operator: Denmark unit

Glen Gathard - foley mixer

Peter Gleaves - adr mixer

Arthur Graley - foley supervisor (as Arthur Holland Graley)

Peter Hanson - foley mixer

Carolynne Philpott - sound facility producer

Jemma Riley-Tolch - assistant foley mixer

Jack Stew - foley artist

Mike Tehrani - adr recordist

David Turner - sound facility producer (as Dave Turner)

Tim White - sound recordist: Norway unit

Alessandro Checcacci - re-recording mixer: italian dubbing (uncredited)

Federico Costantini - dubbing mixer: italian version (uncredited)

Jon Krupp - trailer re-recording mixer (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Thierry Van Cappellen - (as Thierry Van Cappelen) (Belgium unit)

Kristy Parnham - (uncredited)

迈克尔·斯坦迪什 Michael Standish

选角导演 Casting

Nina Gold

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Fiona Alexander - makeup junior daily (uncredited)

Jennifer Courouge - hair stylist: Belgium unit

Annette Field - hair artist / makeup artist

Carmel Jackson - key makeup artist

Faith Johnston - makeup junior daily (uncredited)

Klara Levring - trainee

Chris Lyons - special effects teeth (uncredited)

Alex Rouse - wigmaker (uncredited)

Jan Sewell - hair designer / makeup designer / prosthetic designer

Barbara Taylor - crowd makeup: dailies (uncredited) / hair stylist: crowd (uncredited)

Fabienne Adam - makeup artist: Belgium unit

Marie Brabant - makeup artist: Belgium unit

Caroline Case - makeup artist: Belgium unit

Koko Charki - makeup artist: Belgium unit

Ludovic Constant - hair artist: Belgium unit

Giovanni D'Accardi - hair artist: Belgium unit

Renata Gilbert - makeup supervisor: crowd

Dorte Jacobsen - makeup assistant: Denmark unit

Pari Khadem - hair assistant: Denmark unit / makeup assistant: Denmark unit

Marianne Larsen - makeup assistant: Denmark unit

Carole Louis - makeup artist: Belgium unit

Birthe Lyngsøe - hair assistant: Denmark unit (as Birthe Lyngsø Sørensen) / makeup assistant: Denmark unit (as Birthe Lyngsø Sørensen)

Kristyan Mallett - prosthetics

Philippe Meyshams - hair artist: Belgium unit

Isabel Garcia Moya - hair artist: Belgium unit

Nicolai Holm Nielsen - hair & make-up assistant: Denmark unit (as Nicolai Nielsen)

Danièle Parmentier - hair artist: Belgium unit (as Danielle Parmentier)

Susanne Søbye - head hair stylist: crowd: Denmark unit / head makeup artist: crowd: Denmark unit

Henrik Torp - hair assistant: Denmark unit / makeup assistant: Denmark unit

Nathaniel De'Lineadeus - dental FX design and manufacture (uncredited)

Sally Miura - daily (uncredited)

Chiara Ugolini - hair and make-up artist: daily (uncredited)