单集首页 
0 个视频 
0 张图片 
75 位演职员 
0 条剧评 
0 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Gil Grissom

 

Catherine Willows

 

Warrick Brown

 

Nick Stokes

 

Sara Sidle

 

Captain Jim Brass

 

Father Powell

 

Greg Sanders

 

Dr. Al Robbins

 

Ben Jennings

 

Roger Jennings

 

District Attorney Robin Childs

 

Detective Ray O'Riley

 

Paramedic

 

Kim Marita

 

Tina Kolas

 

David Phillips

 

Cell Cop

 

Shelley Danvers

 

News Anchor

 

David Ramirez (as Noel Guglielmi)

 

Oliver Dunne

 

Bobby Dawson

 

Kirk - Gas Station Attendant

导演 Director

丹尼·加农

Danny Cannon

编剧 Writer

安东尼·犹可 Anthony Zuiker - (creator)/creator

安·多纳赫 Ann Donahue - (writer)/creator

理查德·刘易斯 Richard J. Lewis - staff writer (2004-)

制作人 Produced by

Frank Ballou - line producer

Josh Berman - co-producer

杰瑞·布鲁克海默 Jerry Bruckheimer - executive producer

丹尼·加农 Danny Cannon - producer

辛西娅·查瓦陶 Cynthia Chvatal - producer

Philip Conserva - associate producer

Kim Cybulski - associate producer (as Kim M. Cybulski)

安·多纳赫 Ann Donahue - executive producer

Andrew Lipsitz - co-producer

乔纳森·利特曼 Jonathan Littman - co-executive producer

卡萝尔·门德尔松 Carol Mendelsohn - executive producer

威廉·彼德森 William L. Petersen - producer

Sam Strangis - co-executive producer

Brad Tanenbaum - associate producer

安东尼·犹可 Anthony Zuiker - executive producer

Dustin Abraham - co-producer (multiple episodes)

Scott Shiffman - line producer (season 3, episodes 5-23)

摄影 Cinematography

Michael Barrett - (director of photography)

剪辑 Film Editing

John Ganem

原创音乐 Original Music

John M. Keane

艺术指导 Production Designer

Richard Berg

美术设计 Art Direction by

Tim Eckel

服装设计 Costume Design by

Eileen Cox Baker

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Larry Detwiler

Jaison Stritch - 3D visual effects supervisor

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Louis Shaw Milito - first assistant director

Stacy Murphy - second assistant director

Natalie Van Doren - second second assistant director

Anya Adams - dga trainee

Kate Marie Boyle - dga trainee

Nick Candy - dga trainee day player

Merry Chen - dga trainee

Lisa Chu Dietze - dga trainee (as Lisa Chu Dietze)

Mindee Clem - dga trainee (season 3)

Vernon Davidson - second second assistant director (2005)

Sebastian Davis - assistant director

Michael T. McNerney - dga trainee

Lewis Milito - first assistant director

Craig Miller - dga trainee/second second assistant director: additional photography

Yuko Ogata - dga trainee

小格里高利·J·珀利克 Gregory J. Pawlik Jr. - trainee assistant director

Joth Riggs - additional second assistant director

Holly Rodriguez - second assistant director

Carrie Specht - day player second second assistant director (2004)

Darlene Sterling - additional second assistant director

Cecilia Sweatman - dga trainee (season 2)

Brad Tanenbaum - second unit director

Robyn Linn Willey - dga trainee

布景师 Set Decoration by

Jennifer M. Gentile - (as Jennifer Gentile)