单集首页 
0 个视频 
0 张图片 
86 位演职员 
0 条剧评 
0 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Gil Grissom

 

Catherine Willows

 

Warrick Brown

 

Nick Stokes

 

Sara Sidle

 

Greg Sanders

 

Dr. Al Robbins

 

David Hodges

 

Captain Jim Brass

 

Pippa Sanchez

 

Michael, the Waiter

 

Conrad Ecklie

 

Peter Ellis

 

Nancy Katz, soon to be Ellis (as Melanie Paxson)

 

Shasta McCloud

 

April

 

Rodney' Hot Rod' Banks

 

A Menducci Brother

 

Ezekiel Holstein

 

Mandy Webster

 

David Phillips

 

Mrs. Nivens

 

Mr. Nivens

 

Matt Bartley

 

Hampton Huxley

 

Go Kart Track Clerk (as Heidi Lynne Herschbach)

 

Vincent Bartley

 

Benny Manducci (as Albert Pugliese)

编剧 Writer

安东尼·犹可 Anthony Zuiker - (creator)/creator

Sarah Goldfinger - (written by) &

Richard Catalani - (written by)

安·多纳赫 Ann Donahue - creator

理查德·刘易斯 Richard J. Lewis - staff writer (2004-)

制作人 Produced by

Dustin Abraham - producer (as Dustin Lee Abraham)/co-producer (multiple episodes)

杰瑞·布鲁克海默 Jerry Bruckheimer - executive producer

辛西娅·查瓦陶 Cynthia Chvatal - executive producer

Philip Conserva - co-producer (as Philip A. Conserva)

Kim Cybulski - co-producer (as Kim M. Cybulski)

安·多纳赫 Ann Donahue - executive producer

Evan Dunsky - consulting producer

Steven Felder - producer

Kenneth Fink - executive producer

Sarah Goldfinger - consulting producer

理查德·刘易斯 Richard J. Lewis - co-executive producer

乔纳森·利特曼 Jonathan Littman - executive producer

Corinne Marrinan - associate producer

卡萝尔·门德尔松 Carol Mendelsohn - executive producer

Louis Shaw Milito - co-executive producer

威廉·彼德森 William L. Petersen - executive producer

Douglas Petrie - co-executive producer

David Rambo - producer

Naren Shankar - executive producer

Brad Tanenbaum - co-producer

Frank Waldeck - line producer

安东尼·犹可 Anthony Zuiker - executive producer

Scott Shiffman - line producer (season 3, episodes 5-23)

摄影 Cinematography

James L. Carter - (director of photography)

剪辑 Film Editing

John Ganem

原创音乐 Original Music

John M. Keane

艺术指导 Production Designer

Daniel Novotny

美术设计 Art Direction by

Debra Wilbur

服装设计 Costume Design by

Eileen Cox Baker

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Andrew Orloff

Jaison Stritch - 3D visual effects supervisor

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Phil Dupont - first assistant director

Marisol 'Ari' Oyola - second second assistant director (as Ari Oyola)

Michelle Parvin - second assistant director

Anya Adams - dga trainee

Kate Marie Boyle - dga trainee

Nick Candy - dga trainee day player

Merry Chen - dga trainee

Lisa Chu Dietze - dga trainee (as Lisa Chu Dietze)

Mindee Clem - dga trainee (season 3)

Vernon Davidson - second second assistant director (2005)

Sebastian Davis - assistant director

Michael T. McNerney - dga trainee

Lewis Milito - first assistant director

Craig Miller - dga trainee/second second assistant director: additional photography

Yuko Ogata - dga trainee

小格里高利·J·珀利克 Gregory J. Pawlik Jr. - trainee assistant director

Joth Riggs - additional second assistant director

Holly Rodriguez - second assistant director

Carrie Specht - day player second second assistant director (2004)

Darlene Sterling - additional second assistant director

Cecilia Sweatman - dga trainee (season 2)

Brad Tanenbaum - second unit director

Robyn Linn Willey - dga trainee

布景师 Set Decoration by

Sara Andrews - (as Sara Ingrassia)