影片首页 
64 个视频 
461 张图片 
306 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
293 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

 

金卡德

Kincade

 

坦纳

Tanner

 

Patrice

 

Clair Dowar MP

 

Doctor Hall

 

Ronson

 

Vanessa (M's Assistant)

 

MI6 Technician

 

M's Driver

 

Vauxhall Bridge Police Guard

 

Vauxhall Bridge Police Guard

 

Bond's Lover

 

CNN News Anchor

 

MI6 Assessor

 

MI6 Assessor (as Ken Hazeldine)

 

Shanghai Barman

 

Severine's Bodyguard

 

Severine's Bodyguard

 

Severine's Bodyguard

 

Floating Dragon Cashier

 

Floating Dragon Assistant Floor Manager

 

Floating Dragon Barmaid

 

Boat Captain

 

BBC News Anchor

 

Boat Crew

 

Boat Crew

 

Boat Crew

 

Boat Crew (as Kan Bonfils)

 

Boat Crew

 

Silva's Isolation Guard

 

Q's Assistant

 

Q's Assistant

 

Q's Assistant

 

Inquiry Member

 

Inquiry Member

 

Inquiry Member

 

Inquiry Member

 

Inquiry Member

 

M's Inquiry Assistant (as Dominique Jones)

 

Whitehall Police Guard

 

Whitehall Police Guard

 

Silva's Henchman

 

Silva's Henchman

 

Wife at Tube Station

 

Husband at Tube Station

 

Tube Driver

 

Silva's Mercenary

 

Silva's Mercenary

 

Silva's Mercenary

 

Silva's Mercenary (as Chris Sciueref)

 

Silva's Mercenary

 

Silva's Mercenary

 

Helicopter Gunner

 

Turkish Businessman (uncredited)

 

MI6 Agent (uncredited)

 

Mourner (uncredited)

 

MI6 Agent (uncredited)

 

Commuter (uncredited)

 

Commuter (uncredited)

 

Commuter (uncredited)

 

Police Armed Response Officer (uncredited)

 

Whitehall Commuter (uncredited)

 

MI6 Agent / Mourner (uncredited)

 

London Tourist (uncredited)

 

Whitehall Commuter (uncredited)

 

Casino Martini Bar Guest (uncredited)

 

London Tourist (uncredited)

 

Terrorist (uncredited)

 

London Commuter (uncredited)

 

Isolation Guard (uncredited)

 

Cocktail Party Guest (uncredited)

 

Car Driver (uncredited)

 

Whitehall and Tube Commuter (uncredited)

 

Firefighter (uncredited)

 

London Commuter (uncredited)

 

London Whitehall Commuter (uncredited)

 

Car Driver / Businessman (uncredited)

 

Embedded MI6 Agent (uncredited)

 

MI6 Assessor

 

Shanghai Art Collector

 

Floating Dragon Floor Manager

 

Silva's Mercenary

 

Whitehall Businessman (uncredited)

 

London Commuter (uncredited)

 

Commuter (uncredited)

 

Security (uncredited)

 

Passenger (uncredited)

 

Commuter (uncredited)

 

Gambler (uncredited)

 

Commuter (uncredited)

 

Casino Player / Train Passenger (uncredited)

 

News Crew (uncredited)

 

Civilian (uncredited)

 

Commuter (uncredited)

 

Commuter (uncredited)

 

Commuter (uncredited)

 

Theatre Manager (uncredited)

 

MI6 Agent (uncredited)

 

Paramedic (uncredited)

 

Tube Commuter (uncredited)

 

MI6 Executive Courtroom (uncredited)

 

Commuter Pushed by Bond (uncredited)

 

Underground commuter (uncredited)

 

Commuter (uncredited)

 

Underground passer-by (uncredited)

 

MI6 agent Steve Benelisha (uncredited)

 

Passenger (uncredited)

 

Passenger (uncredited)

 

White Hall Staff Member (uncredited)

 

Armed Response Police Officer (uncredited)

 

Whitehall Worker (uncredited)

 

London Commuter (uncredited)

 

Reporter (uncredited)

 

Train passenger (uncredited)

 

Chauffeur (uncredited)

 

London Commuter (uncredited)

 

Armed Police officer (uncredited)

 

London Commuter (uncredited)

 

Airport Security (uncredited)

 

London underground commuter (uncredited)

 

Silvas Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Turkish Citizen (uncredited)

 

Police Officer (uncredited)

 

Casino Guest (uncredited)

 

MI6 Headquarter staff (uncredited)

 

Girl with Gun - Title Sequence (uncredited)

 

Commuter on Underground (uncredited)

 

MI6 Agent (uncredited)

 

Turkish Heavy (uncredited)

 

MI5 Agent (uncredited)

 

Police Officer (uncredited)

 

Commuter (uncredited)

 

London Commuter (uncredited)

 

Istanbul Fake Market Tourist (uncredited)

 

Rear Admiral (uncredited)

 

Casino Guest (uncredited)

 

Shanghai Taxi Driver (uncredited)

 

Underground Passenger (uncredited)

 

Casino Guest (uncredited)

 

Police Officer (uncredited)

 

Whitehall Office Worker (uncredited)

 

Tube Passenger (uncredited)

 

Turkish bar patron (uncredited)

 

Pall Bearer (uncredited)

 

Cop (uncredited)

导演 Director

萨姆·门德斯

Sam Mendes

编剧 Writer

尼尔·珀维斯 Neal Purvis - (written by) &

罗伯特·维德 Robert Wade - (written by) &

约翰·洛根 John Logan - (written by)

伊安·弗莱明 Ian Fleming - (characters) (uncredited)

制作人 Produced by

芭芭拉·布洛柯里 Barbara Broccoli - producer

Chiu Wah Lee - line producer: Shanghai

Callum McDougall - executive producer

Andrew Noakes - co-producer

David Pope - co-producer

Gregg Wilson - associate producer

迈克尔·G·威尔逊 Michael G. Wilson - producer

摄影 Cinematography

罗杰·狄金斯 Roger Deakins - director of photography

原创音乐 Original Music

托马斯·纽曼 Thomas Newman

艺术指导 Production Designer

丹尼斯·盖斯纳 Dennis Gassner

美术设计 Art Direction by

Neal Callow

James Foster

Mark Harris

Marc Homes

Paul Inglis

Jason Knox-Johnston

Chris Lowe - supervising art director

Dean Clegg

服装设计 Costume Design by

简尼·特米梅 Jany Temime

Timothy Everest - (uncredited)

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Asregadoo Arundi - MPC

Angela Barson - BlueBolt (uncredited)

Steven Begg - (as Steve Begg) / visual miniature effects supervisor (as Steve Begg)

John Paul Docherty - Peerless Camera Company (as Paul Docherty)

Hugh Macdonald - Nvizible

Steve Moncur - (uncredited)

Jonathan Neill - Cinesite (as Jon Neill)

Sean Stranks - on-set visual effects supervisor: Double Negative (uncredited)

Edson Williams - Lola VFX

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Tom Browne - additional third assistant director (uncredited)

克里斯·科博尔德 Chris Corbould - second unit director: splinter unit

Ben Dixon - second assistant director

William Dodds - additional assistant director

Lanny Dong - second assistant director: splinter unit, Shanghai (uncredited)

Sekani Doram - dailies assistant director (uncredited)

Irene Díaz - daily assistant director (uncredited)

Alex Gavigan - third assistant director: splinter unit (uncredited)

Clare Glass - additional assistant director

Stewart Hamilton - second assistant director

Nick Heckstall-Smith - additional first assistant director

Ray Kenny - additional assistant director

Melisa Kurtay - additional assistant director: Turkey

Michael Lerman - first assistant director

刘静仪 Sylvia Liu - assistant director: Shanghai

Andy Madden - additional assistant director

Terry Madden - assistant director: second unit / second assistant director

Michael Michael - additional assistant director

Gary Powell - second unit director: underwater unit

Toby Spanton - additional third assistant director (uncredited)

亚历山大·维特 Alexander Witt - second unit director

Hasret Arpaci - additional assistant director: Turkey

Onur Bilgetay - assistant director: Fethiye

Chloe Chesterton - additional assistant director

Joey Coughlin - additional assistant director

Tom Edmondson - additional assistant director

Mahir Erdem - assistant director: Fethiye

Terence Madden - second assistant director (as Terence P. Madden)

Burak Müjdeci - additional assistant director: Turkey (as Burak Mujdeci)

Özge Toprak - assistant director: Fethiye (as Ozge Toprak)

Ahmet T. Uygun - first assistant director: Turkey (as Ahmet Uygen)

Dillon Xiang - assistant director: Shanghai

Eileen Yip - additional assistant director

Tuce Zenginkinet - additional assistant director: Turkey

Mark Gillespie - third assistant director: dailies, second unit (uncredited)

声音部门 Sound Department

James Ashwill - foley mixer

Christopher Assells - sound designer

Karen M. Baker - supervising sound editor

Orin Beaton - boom operator

John Bires - audio engineer

Charlie Campagna - sound effects librarian

Simon Chase - supervising ADR editor

Vincent Cosson - sound re-recording technician

John T. Cucci - foley artist (as John Cucci)

William R. Dean - sound effects editor (as Bill R. Dean)

Dino Dimuro - sound designer (as Dino R. Dimuro)

Lloyd Dudley - boom operator

Thomas Fennell - sound maintenance

Eric Flickinger - sound re-recording technician

John Guentner - foley mixer

Per Hallberg - supervising sound editor

Dan Hegeman - sound effects editor (as Daniel Hegeman)

Chris Hogan - dialogue editor (as Christopher W. Hogan)

Craig S. Jaeger - supervising foley editor (as Craig Jaeger)

Chris Jargo - supervising adr editor

Julia Jones - sound re-recording technician (as Julia Kausch)

Anna MacKenzie - adr editor

Scott Millan - re-recording mixer

Markus Moll - sound re-recording technician

Philip D. Morrill - first assistant sound editor

Tony Negrete - assistant sound editor (as Tony R. Negrete)

Michael Novitch - chief engineer (as Mike Novitch)

Dan O'Connell - foley artist

Paul Paragon - splinter unit sound recordist

Greg P. Russell - re-recording mixer

Hasan Sayin - boom operator: Turkey

Peter Staubli - sound designer

John C. Stuver - dialogue editor

Drew Webster - sound re-recording technician

Tim White - second unit sound mixer (as Timothy White)

斯图亚特·威尔逊 Stuart Wilson - sound recordist

David Young - audio engineer (as David M. Young)

Paul Bliven - dialog editor: additional material: behind the scenes (uncredited)

Blake Collins - foley mixer (uncredited)

P.J. Corvus - audio technical support (uncredited)

Russell Edwards - sound effects recordist (uncredited)

Glen Gathard - adr recordist (uncredited)

Peter Gleaves - adr mixer (uncredited)

Stuart Hilliker - temp re-recording mixer (uncredited)

Adam Horley - adr recordist (uncredited)

Justin Jose - version re-recording mixer (uncredited)

Boney M. Joy - assistant re-recording mixer: foreign language versions (uncredited)

Robert Karlsson - dolby sound consultant (uncredited)

Piero Mura - sound effects editor (uncredited)

Jordan O'Neill - Datasat Sound Mastering Engineer (uncredited)

Timothy Siddall - sound mix technician (uncredited)

Sam Walsh - additional sound recordist (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

安娜·皮诺克 Anna Pinnock

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Christine Allsopp - makeup artist: second unit

Alessandro Bertolazzi - personal makeup artist: Javier Bardem

Jane Body - additional hair stylist / additional makeup artist

Pollyanna Coxon-Smith - makeup artist: second unit (as Polly Coxon-Smith)

Francesca Crowder - additional hair stylist / additional makeup artist

Naomi Donne - makeup designer

Eithne Fennel - additional hair stylist (as Eithné Fennell) / additional makeup artist (as Eithné Fennell)

Andrea Finch - makeup artist: second unit

Lucy Friend - additional hair stylist / additional makeup artist

Sallie Jaye - makeup artist: second unit

勒夫·拉尔森 Love Larson - prosthetics

Chris Lyons - special effects teeth

Carmen Martín - makeup artist: second unit (as Carmen Martin Fraile)

Donald Mowat - makeup artist: Daniel Craig

Morag Smith - makeup artist: second unit

Tony Tahir - additional hair stylist / additional makeup artist

Zoe Tahir - hair designer

Luca Vannella - makeup artist: second unit

Norma Webb - additional hair stylist / additional makeup artist

Wakana Yoshihara - makeup artist: crowd

Sylvia Atkins - makeup artist: daily (uncredited)

David Dorling - crowd hairdresser (uncredited)

Lara Dunleavy - makeup trainee (uncredited)

Kathryn Fa - hairstylist: crowd (uncredited)

Richard Glass - contact lens optician (uncredited)

Alexandra Joyce - crowd hair trainee: dailies (uncredited)

Claire Matthews - hair stylist: dailies (uncredited)

Tom Packwood - mold maker (uncredited)

Katie Pattenden - crowd hair assistant: dailies (uncredited)

Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore - contact lens coordinator (uncredited)

Andrew Simonin - crowd hairdresser (uncredited)

Sarah Weatherburn - facial hair maker (uncredited)