影片首页 
72 个视频 
941 张图片 
203 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
464 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

 

Browning

 

Maurice Fischer

 

Nash

 

Tadashi

 

Phillipa (3 years)

 

James (20 months)

 

Phillipa (5 years)

 

James (3 years)

 

Japanese Security Guard

 

Saito's Attendant

 

Elderly Bald Man

 

Lawyer

 

Flight Attendant

 

Cab Driver

 

Thin Man

 

Blonde

 

Bridge Sub Con

 

Bridge Sub Con

 

Bridge Sub Con

 

Bridge Sub Con

 

Bridge Sub Con

 

Penrose Sub Con

 

Penrose Sub Con

 

Penrose Sub Con

 

Bar Sub Con

 

Bar Sub Con

 

Bar Sub Con

 

Lobby Sub Con

 

Lobby Sub Con

 

Lobby Sub Con

 

Lobby Sub Con

 

Lobby Sub Con

 

Fischer's Jet Captain

 

Immigration Officer

 

Businessman

 

Businessman

 

Private Nurse

 

Fischer's Driver

 

Old Cobb

 

Old Mal

 

Bar Sub Con

 

Mombasa Casino Cashier (uncredited)

 

Bar Sub Con

 

LAX Passenger (uncredited)

 

LAX Passenger (uncredited)

 

LAX Passenger (uncredited)

 

Bridge Sub Con (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Bridge Sub Con (uncredited)

 

Airport Patron (uncredited)

 

Mombasan Casino Staff (uncredited)

 

Mombasan Cashier (uncredited)

 

Japanese Landing Crew (uncredited)

 

Denison (uncredited)

 

Mombasan Gambler (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

French Student (uncredited)

 

Extra (uncredited)

 

Airport Patron (uncredited)

 

Street Person (uncredited)

 

Reporter (uncredited)

 

Hotel Guest (uncredited)

 

Saito's Bodyguard Officer (uncredited)

 

Airport Patron (uncredited)

 

A Passer-By (uncredited)

 

Snow Commander (uncredited)

 

Stockbroker (uncredited)

 

Italian Gambler (uncredited)

 

Stock Broker (uncredited)

 

French Student (voice) (uncredited)

 

Professional Surfer (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

克里斯托弗·诺兰 Christopher Nolan - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

Zakaria Alaoui - line producer: Morocco (as Zak Alaoui)

Chris Brigham - executive producer

乔丹·哥登堡 Jordan Goldberg - co-producer

Thomas Hayslip - associate producer: Canada

克里斯托弗·诺兰 Christopher Nolan - producer

艾玛·托马斯 Emma Thomas - producer

托马斯·图尔 Thomas Tull - executive producer

John Bernard - line producer: France

Kanjiro Sakura - producer: Cross Media, Inc., Japan

Yoshikuni Taki - producer: Wave Media Inc., Japan

摄影 Cinematography

瓦利·菲斯特 Wally Pfister - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

李·史密斯 Lee Smith

原创音乐 Original Music

汉斯·季默 Hans Zimmer

艺术指导 Production Designer

盖·亨德里克斯·戴斯 Guy Hendrix Dyas - (as Guy Hendrix Dyas)

美术设计 Art Direction by

Luke Freeborn

迪恩·沃尔科特 Dean Wolcott

Brad Ricker - supervising art director

服装设计 Costume Design by

杰弗里·库兰 Jeffrey Kurland

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Pete Bebb - Double Negative (as Peter Bebb)

保罗·J·富兰克林 Paul J. Franklin - (as Paul Franklin)

Rob Hodgson - Double Negative

安德鲁·洛克利 Andrew Lockley - Double Negative

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Mohamed Essaghir Aabach - third assistant director: Morocco

Tarik Ait Ben Ali - second second assistant director: Morocco

Aurore Coppa - trainee assistant director (uncredited)

Vanessa Djian - second assistant director: France (uncredited)

Yann Mari Faget - second assistant director: morocco

Lorie Gibson - third assistant director: Canada

Richard Graysmark - second assistant director

Ahmed Hatimi - first assistant director: Morocco

Sarah Hood - third assistant director: UK, France & Morocco

Gilles Kenny - first assistant director: France (uncredited)

布兰登·兰伯丁 Brandon Lambdin - second assistant director

Nilo Otero - first assistant director

Lauren Pasternack - additional second second assistant director

小格里高利·J·珀利克 Gregory J. Pawlik Jr. - second second assistant director (as Greg Pawlik)

Julien Petit - crowds assistant director (uncredited)

Gordon Piper - third assistant director: Canada

Tracey Poirier - second assistant director: Canada

Mohammed Hamza Regragui - assistant director: morocco

Jody Ryan - third assistant director: Canada

Carole Schmidlin - assistant director: France (uncredited)

Brian Sepanzyk - third assistant director: Canada

Paula Turnbull - second assistant director: crowd/stunts

Delphine Bertrand - third assistant director: France (uncredited)

Sonic - third assistant director: UK (as James Rainer)

Claire Vauchelle - crowd assistant director (as Claire Vauchelle)

Kevin Frilet - assistant director: Paris

舟橋哲男 Tetsuo Funabashi - assistant director

Walid Ayoub - trainee assistant director: Morocco (uncredited)

William D. Robinson - second assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Christopher Atkinson - boom operator (as Chris Atkinson)

Michael Babcock - additional sound re-recording mixer

Paul Berolzheimer - sound effects editor

Andrew Bock - first assistant sound editor

Graham Colwell - additional adr recordist

Tawa K. Durowoju - sound utility

John P. Fasal - sound effects recording mixer (as John Paul Fasal)

Christopher Flick - foley supervisor

Eric Flickinger - digital sound mix technician

Lora Hirschberg - re-recording mixer

理查德·金 Richard King - sound designer / supervising sound editor

R.J. Kizer - adr editor

Scott R. Lewis - mix technician

Mike Markiw - sound utility

Michael W. Mitchell - sound effects editor

Alyson Dee Moore - foley artist

Sterling Moore - utility sound technician

William Munroe - scuba sound technician

Steve Nelson - sound mixer: Tokyo

Ed Novick - sound mixer

Thomas J. O'Connell - adr mixer

Jordan O'Neill - datasat sound mastering engineer

Eric Potter - sound effects recording mixer

Brian Power - additional adr supervisor

David Raymond - sound utility

Gary Rizzo - re-recording mixer (as Gary A. Rizzo)

Brian Robinson - boom operator

John Roesch - foley artist

Brian Seagrave - audio post-conform

Bruce Tanis - foley editor

Bryan O. Watkins - sound effects editor (as Bryan Watkins)

Hugo Weng - dialogue editor

Linda Yeaney - first assistant sound editor

Nourdine Zaoui - sound

Sreejesh - version re-recording mixer (uncredited)

Alessandro Checcacci - re-recording mixer: italian dubbing

James P. Lay - sound designer

Aurélien Mauro - mix assistant: french dubbing

Karym Ronda - sound recordist

Lawrence L. Commans - boom operator (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Douglas A. Mowat - (as Doug Mowat)

Larry Dias

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Luisa Abel - makeup department head

Janice Alexander - hair department head

Elena Arroy - additional makeup artist

Terry Baliel - key hair stylist

Kathryn Blondell - hair stylist: Mr. DiCaprio (as Kathryn L. Blondell)

Carlton Coleman - special makeup lab: Bodies

Maggie Elliott - makeup artist (as Maggie E. Elliott)

Darlene Forrester - hairdresser

Connie Grayson Criswell - contact lens technician (as Connie Grayson)

希安·格里格 Sian Grigg - makeup artist: Mr. DiCaprio

Chris Grondin - special effects technician: WM Creations

Joel Harlow - key prosthetics makeup artist

Teressa Hill - additional hair stylist

Matthew Jorgensen - makeup lab: painter WM Creations

Michael McCracken Jr. - special makeup effects sculptor

Matthew W. Mungle - makeup lab: bodies

Sharon O'Brien - key hair stylist

Koji Ohmura - special makeup lab effects: bodies: WM Creations

Fulvio Pozzobon - hair stylist

Florence Roumieu - additional makeup artist

Justin Stafford - special hair pieces

Estelle Tolstoukine - hair stylist

Jay Wejebe - key makeup artist

Aya Yabuuchi - makeup artist

Frédérique Arguello - hair stylist (uncredited)

Sonia Akouz - makeup artist

Jamie Hess - prosthetic lab technician: w.m. creations, inc. / prosthetic makeup coordinator: w.m. creations, inc.

Samantha Rumball - key second unit

Sasha McLaughlin - hair stylist